English Spain Italy France Romania

Tristan Jaxx

Photos pornostar Tristan Jaxx
Name: Tristan Jaxx
Nickname: Jesse Correia
Birthdate: 18/05/1981
Skills:
Strong Point:
Height:
Weight:
Measurements::
Hair: Black
Eyes: Black
Ethnicity: White

Official Site:
Biography:
Rank: 3
View 5758
Sexual Orientation: Gay
City: Boston
Country: United States of America

Comments


All videos with Tristan Jaxx

Top