English Spain Italy France Romania

Diesel Washington

Photos pornostar Diesel Washington
Name: Diesel Washington
Nickname: Terrance Ingraham
Birthdate: 11.04.1976
Skills:
Strong Point:
Height: 198cm
Weight: 110kg
Measurements::
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Ethnicity: Black

Official Site:
Biography:
Rank: 5
View 5904
Sexual Orientation: Gay
City: Brooklyn
Country: USA

Comments


All videos with Diesel Washington

Top