English Spain Italy France Romania

Alexander Gustavo

Photos pornostar Alexander Gustavo
Name: Alexander Gustavo
Nickname: Slave Alexander, Alex
Birthdate: 25/04/1985
Skills:
Strong Point:
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 73 kg
Measurements::
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Ethnicity: White

Official Site:
Biography: Alexander Gustavo
Rank: 24
View 5415
Sexual Orientation: Gay
City: Lakewood
Country: United States

Comments


All videos with Alexander Gustavo

Top